Ministry Schedules
Monthly View
Monthly View
Flat View
Flat View
Weekly View
Weekly View
Daily View
Daily View
Categories
Categories
Search
Search
get as iCal
get as iCal
Print
Print
Flat View Friday, June 23, 2017
 June 2017July 2017August 2017
Saturday, July 01, 2017
Eucharistic Ministers (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)
Jody Fries
Thomas Fries
Glenda Huffman
Marge Kottenstette
Sarah Magill
Barbara McSheffery
Gayle Miller
Joe Patrick
Tony Peters



Servers 5 P.m. (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)

Justin and Amelia Miller, Lily Kaelber




Sunday, July 02, 2017
Eucharistic Ministers At 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)
Jane Townsley
Mike Townsley
Pat Zadnick
Josephine Alford
Linda Anastasi
Greg Bauer
Frank Bettendorf
Maresa Campbell
Doug Carpenter



Servers 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)

Justin, Ella and Katlyn Meats




Eucharistic Ministers At 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)
Sharon Bernert
Cara Callander
Lori Criss
Margherita Filichia
Cindy Jandrain
Rick Jandrain
Jennifer Jedinak
Cheryl McCurdy
Pat McCurdy



Servers 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)

Sophia Schroeder, Sydney Price & Avery Miller




Monday, July 03, 2017
Tuesday, July 04, 2017
Wednesday, July 05, 2017
Thursday, July 06, 2017
Saturday, July 08, 2017
Eucharistic Ministers (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)
Tricia Racher
Julia Redmond
Carol Rodabaugh
Steve Rodabaugh
David Rodriguez
Joseph Ryan
Sherri Scanlon
Ben Schultz
Ryan Schwieterman



Servers 5 P.m. (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)

Miller & Sophie Kuntz, Cassie D'Angelo




Sunday, July 09, 2017
Eucharistic Ministers At 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)
Fred Cloppert
Rosemary Conroy
Whitney Elliott
Nathan Esselburn
Margaret Fauth
Chris Golonka
Inka Golonka
James Lowder
Janice Lowder



Servers 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)

Max Pesta, Teague & Taryn O'Brien




Eucharistic Ministers At 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)
Bob Morrow
Jackie Newlon
Gretchen O'Loughlin
Terry O'Loughlin
Megan Price
LeeAnn Ruess
Ana Schroeder
Anita Schroeder
Susan Sugar



Servers 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)

Sydney Price, Jack Klingler, Sean Grim




Monday, July 10, 2017
Tuesday, July 11, 2017
Wednesday, July 12, 2017
Thursday, July 13, 2017
Saturday, July 15, 2017
Eucharistic Ministers (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)
Chance Strausbaugh
Sarah Strausbaugh
Tee Whitman
Julie Adams
David Benjamin
David Bouchard
Laura Brennan
Jane Bresler
Sandy Bresler



Servers 5 P.m. (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)

Charlotte Elliott, Michael Pappa, Allyson Fries




Sunday, July 16, 2017
Eucharistic Ministers At 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)
Andy Harper
Mark Majka
Molly Marcelain
Margo Medwid
Alexa Niermeyer
Kurt Niermeyer
Windsor Niermeyer
Mary Page
Alyssa Riddle



Servers 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)

Sonia Vargas, Mary Smith, Gordon Petrie




Eucharistic Ministers At 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)
Mary Stephenson
Sig Stephenson
Becky Sullivan
Daniel Tharp
Alison Adamsky
Sharon Bernert
Cara Callendar
Lori Criss
Margherita Filichia



Servers 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)

Nathan Schirtzinger, Annie Bixel,Natalija Myers




Monday, July 17, 2017
Tuesday, July 18, 2017
Wednesday, July 19, 2017
Thursday, July 20, 2017
Saturday, July 22, 2017
Eucharistic Ministers (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)
Anne Cooper
Dave Cooper
Debbie Daoud
Mindy Francisco
Jody Fries
Thomas Fries
Glenda Huffman
Marge Kottenstette
Sarah Magill



Servers 5 P.m. (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)

Iain, Owen, Erin Kara




Sunday, July 23, 2017
Eucharistic Ministers At 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)
Karen Ritz
Betty Sheridan
Kathy Smith
Judy Spicer
Margie Sullivan
Suzanne Sumner
Donna Swartz
Karen Szolosi
Marie Taris



Servers 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)

Justin & Amelia Miller

Windsor Niermeyer




Eucharistic Ministers At 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)
Cindy Jandrain
Rick Jandrain
Jennifer Jedinak
Cheryl McCurdy
Pat McCurdy
Bob Morrow
Jackie Newlon
Gretchen O'Loughlin
Terry O'Loughlin



Servers 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)

Sydney Price, Natalie Zesch, Lily Kaelber




Monday, July 24, 2017
Tuesday, July 25, 2017
Wednesday, July 26, 2017
Thursday, July 27, 2017
Saturday, July 29, 2017
Eucharistic Ministers (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)
Barbara McSheffery
Gayle Miller
Joe Patrick
Tony Peters
Tricia Racher
Julia Redmond
Carol Rodabaugh
Steve Rodabaugh
Joseph Ryan



Servers 5 P.m. (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)

Charlotte Elliott, Simon Monnin, Allyson Fries




Sunday, July 30, 2017
Eucharistic Ministers At 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)
Jane Townsley
Mike Townsley
Pat Zadnik
Josephine Alford
Linda Anastasi
Greg Bauer
Frank Bettendorf
Maresa Campbell
Doug Carpenter



Servers 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)

Teague, Taryn, Brigid O'Brien




Eucharistic Ministers At 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)
Megan Price
Lee Ann Ruess
Ana Schroeder
Anita Schroeder
Mary Stephenson
Sig Stephenson
Susan Sugar
Becky Sullivan
Daniel Tharp



Servers 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)

Sophia Schroeder, Trey Thomas, Claire Sugar




Monday, July 31, 2017
Eucharistic Ministers   General Schedules   Lectors   Servers  
       
Search Calendar